Organigrama

Fepi Huesca

Presidente
D. Ignacio Almudévar (Agropal)

Vicepresidente
D. Félix Orduna (Talleres San Jorge)

Secretario
D. Fernando Ferrer (Ferrer Ibor)

Tesorero
D. Leonardo Catalinas

Vocales
D. Ramón Yubero (Distribuciones Fuertes)
D. Victoriano González (Recambios Víctor)
D. Manuel Heredia (Climagasby)

D. Victor Cabrero (Automóviles Cabrero)

D. Alfredo Ortas Nasarre( Exmarlo)

D. Carlos Serrano (Constrc. Met. Semar)

D. Florencio Laplaza Borau (Chapistería Layca)

D. Jesús Pérez (Talleres Peyber)

D. Héctor Alagón (Euroaznar Suplies)

D. Miguel Crespo (Pemicar)
D. Alberto Sanclemente (Talleres A. Sanclemente)
Dª. Aída Liesa (Aragonesa de Productos Aromáticos)

Suplentes:

D. Julio Sopena (lamusa y Servicios)

D. Santiago Cabrero (IFA Cabrero e Hijos)

D. Ramón Gracia Asun (Arizón y Gracia)

Polígono La Magantina

Presidente
D. Miguel Crespo ( Pemicar)

Vicepresidenta
Dª Aída Liesa Elboj (Aragonesa de Productos Aromáticos)

Secretario
D.Jesús Morán (La Alameda)

Tesorero
D. Héctor Alagón (Euroaznar Supplies)

Vocales
D. Santiago Cabrero (IFA Cabrero e Hijos)
D. Alberto Sanclemente (Talleres Sanclemente Simelio)
D. Carlos Malo (Centro Veterinario Los Olivos)

D. Gabriel Laliena (Distribuidora Bosch Hnos)

Suplentes:

D. Adolfo Allué (Comercial Somport) y D. Jorge Cebollero (Grafvi Rotulación).

Polígono Martínez de Velasco

Presidente
D. Félix Orduna (Talleres San Jorge)

Vicepresidente
D. Jesús Pérez (Talleres Peyber)

Secretario
D. Leonardo Catalinas Rubio

Tesorero
D. Florencio Laplaza Borau (Layca)

Vocales
D. Antonio Paúles (Talleres Anjoma)
D. Fernando Luna (Talleres Gruyma)
D. Javier Charte Más (Motor 2002)
Dña. Nuria Grau (Carpintería Castellar)

Suplentes:

J. A, Pano (Papelera Oscense)

Polígono Monzú

Presidente
D. Victoriano González (Recambios y Carrocería Víctor)

Vicepresidente
D. Ramón Yubero (Distribuciones Fuertes)

Secretario
D. Carlos Serrano (Construcciones Semar)

Tesorero
D. José Ramón Gracia (Arizón y Gracia)

Vocales
D. Julio Sopena (Lamusa y Servicios)
D. Lorenzo Otín (Navasola)
D. Alfredo Ortas Nasarre (Exmarlo)
D. Emilio Losfablos (Grúas Losfablos)

Suplentes:

D. Antonio Lafuente (Talleres Lafuente)

Polígono Sepes

Presidente
D. Manuel Heredia (Climagasby)

Vicepresidente
D. Ignacio Almudévar (Agropal)

Secretario
D. Fernando Ferrer (Ferrer Ibor)

Tesorero
D. Manuel Lera Sastrón (Tu Nueva Forma)

Vocales
D. Victor Cabrero (Automóviles Cabrero)
D. José Francisco Tomás (Ofitécnica)
D. Javier Ferrer (Chapistería Star)

D. Joaquín Blasco Andreu (Distribuciones Blasco)

Suplentes:

D. Antonio Sabaté  (Maygra)

D. José Bandrés (Esteban Bandrés)

Fepi Huesca | Federación de Empresarios de los Polígonos Industriales de Huesca | Desarrollo Web: INPQ, 2015